MPHC C5 2024: Difference between revisions

7,119 bytes added ,  20 August 2024
(Replaced content with "== Holding Cabinet Layout (Duke Warmer) == === Frontline View Day Part 1 (Breakfast) ===")
Tags: Replaced Visual edit
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


=== Frontline View    Day Part 1 (Breakfast) ===
=== Frontline View    Day Part 1 (Breakfast) ===
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7"
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Sausage
|Sausage
|Breakfast Chicken Fillet
|Breakfast Chicken Fillet
|Breakfast Steak
|Smoked Sausage
|Scrambled Eggs
|Scrambled Eggs
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7"
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Sausage
|Ham
|Folded Eggs
|Folded Eggs
|SEC Breakfast Wraps
|BEC Breakfast Wraps
|Pork Chop
|Pork Chop
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''6 hours'''
|'''6 hours'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|}
=== Frontline View  Day Part 2 Changeover ===
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Sausage
|Sausage
|Breakfast Chicken Fillet
|Hot Dogs
|Breakfast Steak
|Smoked Sausage
|Scrambled Eggs
|Scrambled Eggs
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60  minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60  minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Meat Patties
|Meat Patties
|Folded Eggs
|Folded Eggs
|Grilled Chicken
|Chicken Tenders
|Ham
|Pork Chop
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''30  minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30  minutes'''
|}
=== Frontline View  Day Part 3 Lunch/Dinner ===
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|
|
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Meat Patties (Low Vol)
|Meat Patties (Low Vol)
|Chicken Tenders
|Chicken Tenders
|
|
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|
|
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Meat Patties (High Vol)
|Meat Patties (Very High Vol)
|Grilled Chicken
|Grilled Chicken
|Hot Dogs
|Hot Dogs
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|
|
|}
== Holding Cabinet Layout (HS2 Unit) ==
=== Frontline View  Day Part 1 Breakfast ===
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7"
 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Sausage
|Sausage
|Breakfast Chicken Fillet
|Breakfast Chicken Fillet
|Breakfast Steak
|Smoked Sausage
|Scrambled Eggs
|Scrambled Eggs
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Sausage
|Ham
|Folded Eggs
|Folded Eggs
|SEC Breakfast Wraps
|BEC Breakfast Wraps
|Pork Chop
|Pork Chop
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''6 hours'''
|'''6 hours'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|}
=== Frontline View  Day Part 2 Changeover ===
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Slotted Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Sausage
|Sausage
|Breakfast Chicken Fillet
|Hot Dogs
|Breakfast Steak
|Smoked Sausage
|Scrambled Eggs
|Scrambled Eggs
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60  minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60  minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''No Lid'''
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Meat Patties
|Meat Patties
|Folded Eggs
|Folded Eggs
|Grilled Chicken
|Chicken Tenders
|Ham
|Pork Chop
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|}
=== Frontline View  Day Part 3 Lunch/Dinner ===
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''No  Lid'''
|'''No  Lid'''
|
|
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff" 
|Meat Patties (Low Vol)
|Meat Patties (Low Vol)
|Chicken Tenders
|Chicken Tenders
|
|
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1" 
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|
|
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#C2E6E7" 
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|'''Solid Lid'''
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; font-size: 10pt; background-color:#ffffff"
|Meat Patties (High Vol)
|Meat Patties (Very High Vol)
|Grilled Chicken
|Grilled Chicken
|Hot Dogs
|Hot Dogs
|
|
|-
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#FEE7A1"
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''30 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|'''60 minutes'''
|
|
|}
535

edits